Live Sports Events Schedule ( 5 November TO 8 November )

 

5.11.2019

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 5.11.2019 (TUE) 2:15 AM Serie-A (Week-11) SPAL Vs Sampdoria SPORTS-1 HD

 

6.11.2019

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 6.11.2019 (WED) 12:25 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Zenit (RUS) Vs RB Leipzig (GER) SPORTS-2  
2 6.11.2019 (WED) 12:25 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Barcelona (ESP) Vs Slavia Praha (CZE) SPORTS-1 HD
3 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Liverpool (ENG) Vs Genk (BEL) SPORTS-1 HD
4 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Napoli (ITA) Vs Salzburg (AUT) SPORTS-3  
5 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Lyon (FRA) Vs Benfica (POR) SPORTS-4  
6 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Dortmund (GER) Vs Inter Milan (ITA) SPORTS-5  
7 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Chelsea (ENG) Vs Ajax (NED) SPORTS-2  
8 6.11.2019 (WED) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Valencia (ESP) Vs Lille (FRA) SPORTS+  
9 6.11.2019 (WED) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-04) Hyderabad FC Vs NorthEast United FC FOX SPORTS-3  
10 6.11.2019 (WED) 10:20 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Vitoria Guimaraes (POR) Vs Arsenal (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD

 

7.11.2019

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 7.11.2019 (THURS) 12:25 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Bayern Munich (GER) Vs Olympiacos (GRE) SPORTS-1 HD
2 7.11.2019 (THURS) 12:25 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) Vs Juventus (ITA) SPORTS-2  
3 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) PSG (FRA) Vs Club Brugge (BEL) SPORTS-3  
4 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Real Madrid (ESP) Vs Galatasaray (TUR) SPORTS-2  
5 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Vs Tottenham (ENG) SPORTS-5  
6 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) Vs Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) SPORTS+  
7 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Atalanta (ITA) Vs Manchester City (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
8 7.11.2019 (THURS) 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 04) Bayer Leverkusen (GER) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP) SPORTS-4  
9 7.11.2019 (THURS) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-04) Mumbai City FC Vs FC Goa FOX SPORTS-3  
10 7.11.2019 (THURS) 10:20 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Astana (KAZ) Vs AZ (NED) SPORTS-1 HD

 

8.11.2019

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Lazio (ITA) Vs Celtic (SCO) SPORTS-1 HD
2 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Dudelange (LUX) Vs Sevilla (ESP) SPORTS-2  
3 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Standard Liège (BEL) Vs Frankfurt (GER) SPORTS-3  
4 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Rosenborg (NOR) Vs Sporting CP (POR) SPORTS-4  
5 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Basel (SUI) Vs Getafe (ESP) SPORTS-5  
6 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) LASK (AUT) Vs PSV (NED) SPORTS+  
7 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Copenhagen (DEN) Vs Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) Golf Channel ***  
8 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) CFR Cluj (ROM) Vs Stade Rennais (FRA) Euro Sports ***  
9 8.11.2019 (FRI) 12:25 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Krasnodar (RUS) Vs Trabzonspor (TUR) Edge Sports ***  
10 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Manchester United (ENG) Vs Partizan (SRB) SPORTS-1 HD
11 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Mochengladbach (GER) Vs Roma (ITA) SPORTS-2  
12 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Rangers (SCO) Vs Porto (SCO) SPORTS-3  
13 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Wolfsburg (GER) Vs Gent (BEL) SPORTS-4  
14 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Wolverhampton (ENG) Vs Slovan Bratislava (SVK) SPORTS-5  
15 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Sporting Braga (POR) Vs Beşiktaş (TUR) SPORTS+  
16 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Espanyol (ESP) Vs Ludogorets (BEL) Golf Channel ***  
17 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Feyenoord (NED) Vs Young Boys (SUI) Euro Sports ***  
18 8.11.2019 (FRI) 2:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 04) Oleksandria (UKR) Vs Saint Etienne (FRA) Edge Sports ***  
19 8.11.2019 (FRI) 3:00 PM Hyundai A-League (Week-04) Melbourne City Vs Central Coast SPORTS-1  
20 8.11.2019 (FRI) 7:00 PM Mixed Martial Arts ONE Championship - MASTERS OF FATE (Manila) SPORTS-3 HD
21 8.11.2019 (FRI) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-04) Kerala Blasters FC Vs Odisha FC FOX SPORTS-3