Live Sports Events Schedule (20 Nov To 23 Nov)


 

20.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 20.11.2018 (TUE) 12:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Australia Vs Netherlands FOX SPORTS-2  
2 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Argentina Vs China FOX SPORTS-2  
3 20.11.2018 (TUE) 4:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Japan Vs Great Britain FOX SPORTS-1  
4 20.11.2018 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Myanmar Vs Vietnam (Group - A) SPORTS-4 HD
5 20.11.2018 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Cambodia Vs Laos (Group A) SPORTS-1  

 

21.11.2018 

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 21.11.2018 (WED) 12:00 AM Friendly Match Turkey Vs Ukraine SPORTS-1 HD
2 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Portugal Vs Poland (League A - Group 3) SPORTS-1 HD
3 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Sweden Vs Russia (League B - Group 2) SPORTS-2  
4 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Scotland Vs Israel (League C - Group 1) SPORTS-3  
5 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Serbia Vs Lithuania (League C - Group 4) Golf Channel ***  
6 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Montenegro Vs Romania (League C - Group 4) Euro Sports ***  
7 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Malta Vs Faroe Islands (League D - Group 3) Edge Sports ***  
8 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:15 AM Friendly Match Italy Vs USA SPORTS+  
9 21.11.2018 (WED) 2:30 AM Friendly Match France Vs Uruguay SPORTS-5  
10 21.11.2018 (WED) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Philippines Vs Thailand (Group - B) SPORTS-4 HD
11 21.11.2018 (WED) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Singapore Vs Timor-Leste (Group - B) SPORTS-1  
12 21.11.2018 (WED) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-07) Pune City Vs Jamshedpur FOX SPORTS-3  

 

22.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 22.11.2018 (THURS) 9:00 AM Golf (Asian Tour) Honma Hong Kong Open - Day 1 Golf Channel  
2 22.11.2018 (THURS) 12:00 PM Golf (Asian Tour) Honma Hong Kong Open - Day 1 Golf Channel  
3 22.11.2018 (THURS) 12:30 PM AFC Cup 2019 AFC Cup 2019 - Group Stage Draw FOX SPORTS-1  
4 22.11.2018 (THURS) 12:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Argentina Vs Japan FOX SPORTS-2  
5 22.11.2018 (THURS) 2:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 China Vs Australia FOX SPORTS-2  
6 22.11.2018 (THURS) 3:00 PM AFC Champions League 2019 AFC Champions League 2019 - Group Stage Draw FOX SPORTS-1  
7 22.11.2018 (THURS) 4:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Great Britain Vs Netherlands FOX SPORTS-2  
8 22.11.2018 (THURS) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-08) Goa Vs Bengaluru FOX SPORTS-3  

 

23.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 23.11.2018 (FRI) 9:00 AM Golf (Asian Tour) Honma Hong Kong Open - Day 2 Golf Channel  
2 23.11.2018 (FRI) 12:00 PM Golf (Asian Tour) Honma Hong Kong Open - Day 2 Golf Channel  
3 23.11.2018 (FRI) 3:00 PM Judo World Judo Tour 2018 - Osaka FOX SPORTS-3  
4 23.11.2018 (FRI) 3:20 PM Hyundai A-League (Week-05) Western Sydney Wanderers Vs Newcastle Jets SPORTS-1  
5 23.11.2018 (FRI) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-08) NorthEast United Vs Kerala Blasters FOX SPORTS-3