Live Sports Events Schedule (14 September TO 17 September)

 

 

 

14.9.2019

No. Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 14.9.2019 (SAT) 1:00 AM Bundesliga (Week-04) Düsseldorf Vs Wolfsburg FOX SPORTS-1  
2 14.9.2019 (SAT) 1:15 AM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) Amiens Vs Lyon SPORTS-1  
3 14.9.2019 (SAT) 1:30 AM Laliga (Week-04) Mallorca Vs Bilbao SPORTS-2 HD
4 14.9.2019 (SAT) 10:20 AM AUTO RACING Supercars Championship 2019 : Itm Auckland Supersprint FOX SPORTS-3  
5 14.9.2019 (SAT) 1:30 PM Golf Solheim Cup 2019 - Day 2 Four-Ball And Foursomes FOX SPORTS-2  
6 14.9.2019 (SAT) 4:30 PM MOTOR CYCLE RACING MotoGP : Qualifying - Octo Grand Prix Of San Marino & Riviera Di Rimini FOX SPORTS-1  
7 14.9.2019 (SAT) 5:30 PM Laliga (Week-04) Real Madrid Vs Levante SPORTS-2  
8 14.9.2019 (SAT) 6:00 PM Premier League (Week-05) Liverpool Vs Newcastle United SPORTS-6 HD
9 14.9.2019 (SAT) 7:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Fiorentina Vs Juventus SPORTS-4  
10 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:00 PM Bundesliga (Week-04) Dortmund Vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX SPORTS-3  
11 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) Brighton Vs Burnley SPORTS+  
12 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) Manchester United Vs Leicester City SPORTS-6 HD
13 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) Sheffield United Vs Southampton SPORTS-3  
14 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) Tottenham Vs Crystal Palace SPORTS-1  
15 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) Wolverhampton Vs Chelsea SPORTS-5  
16 14.9.2019 (SAT) 8:30 PM Laliga (Week-04) Leganes Vs Villarreal SPORTS-2  
17 14.9.2019 (SAT) 10:00 PM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) PSG Vs Strasbourg SPORTS-4  
18 14.9.2019 (SAT) 10:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Napoli Vs Sampdoria SPORTS-1  
19 14.9.2019 (SAT) 11:00 PM Premier League (Week-05) Norwich City Vs Manchester City SPORTS-6 HD
20 14.9.2019 (SAT) 11:00 PM Bundesliga (Week-04) Leipzig Vs Bayern Munich FOX SPORTS-3  
21 14.9.2019 (SAT) 11:00 PM Laliga (Week-04) Real Sociedad Vs Atletico Madrid SPORTS-2  

 

 

15.9.2019

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 15.9.2019 (SUN) 12:30 AM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) Bordeaux Vs FC Metz SPORTS-5  
2 15.9.2019 (SUN) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-03) Inter Milan Vs Udinese SPORTS-1  
3 15.9.2019 (SUN) 1:30 AM Laliga (Week-04) Barcelona Vs Valencia SPORTS-2 HD
4 15.9.2019 (SUN) 6:30 AM Martial Arts UFC: Cowboy Vs Gaethje FOX SPORTS-1  
5 15.9.2019 (SUN) 10:20 AM AUTO RACING Supercars Championship 2019 : Itm Auckland Supersprint FOX SPORTS-2  
6 15.9.2019 (SUN) 10:30 AM MOTOR CYCLE RACING FIM Motocross World Championship 2019 - Race 1 FOX SPORTS-3  
7 15.9.2019 (SUN) 1:30 PM MOTOR CYCLE RACING FIM Motocross World Championship 2019 - Race 2 FOX SPORTS-3  
8 15.9.2019 (SUN) 3:00 PM MOTOR CYCLE RACING MotoGP : Races - Octo Grand Prix Of San Marino & Riviera Di Rimini FOX SPORTS-1  
9 15.9.2019 (SUN) 4:30 PM Laliga (Week-04) Eibar Vs Espanyol SPORTS-2 HD
10 15.9.2019 (SUN) 5:00 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Genoa Vs Atalanta SPORTS-1  
11 15.9.2019 (SUN) 5:00 PM Golf Solheim Cup 2019 - Day 3 Singles Matches FOX SPORTS-2  
12 15.9.2019 (SUN) 6:30 PM Laliga (Week-04) Alaves Vs Sevilla SPORTS-2  
13 15.9.2019 (SUN) 7:30 PM Premier League (Week-05) AFC Bournemouth Vs Everton SPORTS-6 HD
14 15.9.2019 (SUN) 7:30 PM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) FC Nantes Vs Stade De Reims SPORTS-5  
15 15.9.2019 (SUN) 7:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Brescia Vs Bologna SPORTS+  
16 15.9.2019 (SUN) 7:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Parma Vs Cagliari SPORTS-3  
17 15.9.2019 (SUN) 7:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) SPAL Vs Lazio SPORTS-1  
18 15.9.2019 (SUN) 8:00 PM Bundesliga (Week-04) Hoffenheim Vs Freiburg FOX SPORTS-3  
19 15.9.2019 (SUN) 8:30 PM Laliga (Week-04) Celta Vigo Vs Granada SPORTS-2  
20 15.9.2019 (SUN) 9:35 PM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) Saint Etienne Vs Toulouse SPORTS-5  
21 15.9.2019 (SUN) 10:00 PM Premier League (Week-05) Watford Vs Arsenal SPORTS-6 HD
22 15.9.2019 (SUN) 10:30 PM Serie-A (Week-03) Roma Vs Sassuolo SPORTS-1  
23 15.9.2019 (SUN) 10:30 PM Bundesliga (Week-04) Paderborn Vs Schalke FOX SPORTS-3  
24 15.9.2019 (SUN) 11:00 PM Laliga (Week-04) Real Valladolid Vs Osasuna SPORTS-2  

  

16.9.2019

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 16.9.2019 (MON) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-03) Verona Vs AC Milan SPORTS-1  
2 16.9.2019 (MON) 1:30 AM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-05) Monaco Vs Marseille SPORTS-5  
3 16.9.2019 (MON) 1:30 AM Laliga (Week-04) Real Betis Vs Getafe SPORTS-2 HD

 

17.9.2019

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 17.9.2019 (TUE) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-03) Torino Vs Lecce SPORTS-1  
2 17.9.2019 (TUE) 1:30 AM Premier League (Week-05) Aston Villa Vs West Ham United SPORTS-6 HD
3 17.9.2019 (TUE) 5:00 PM AFC Champions League (Quarter Final - Second Leg) Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN) Vs Shanghai SIPG (CHN) FOX SPORTS-1  
4 17.9.2019 (TUE) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Lyon (FRA) Vs Zenit (RUS) SPORTS-2  
5 17.9.2019 (TUE) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Inter Milan (ITA) Vs Slavia Praha (CZE) SPORTS-1 HD